Verbandsliga Herren, Gruppe 1

Pos.NameSpieleToreTordifferenzPunkte
1TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M0/260:000:0
2HSG Wesel 1M0/260:000:0
3TV Geistenbeck 1M0/260:000:0
4TV Vorst 1M0/260:000:0
5Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M0/260:000:0
6HSG RW O TV 1M0/260:000:0
7Tschft. St. Tönis 1M0/260:000:0
8Sportverein Straelen 1M0/260:000:0
9DJK Adler Königshof 2M0/260:000:0
10HSG Venn/Rum/Kaldenh 1M0/260:000:0
11TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M0/260:000:0
12TV Korschenbroich 2M0/260:000:0
13TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M0/260:000:0
14TV Kapellen 1M0/260:000:0

Ergebnisse unserer Mannschaft

So., 09. Sep. 2018, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : Sportverein Straelen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 16. Sep. 2018, 16:30 Uhr · Schulzentrum Nord 2, Wesel
HSG Wesel 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 23. Sep. 2018, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : DJK Adler Königshof 2M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 29. Sep. 2018, 19:30 Uhr · Mülfort
TV Geistenbeck 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 07. Okt. 2018, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : HSG Venn/Rum/Kaldenh 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Fr., 12. Okt. 2018, 20:00 Uhr · Rudi-Demers-Halle
TV Vorst 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 28. Okt. 2018, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 03. Nov. 2018, 18:30 Uhr · Schulzentrum
Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 11. Nov. 2018, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : TV Korschenbroich 2M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 17. Nov. 2018, 19:30 Uhr · Willi-Jürissen-Halle
HSG RW O TV 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 02. Dez. 2018, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 09. Dez. 2018, 17:00 Uhr · Corneliusfeld
Tschft. St. Tönis 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 15. Dez. 2018, 19:30 Uhr · Forstenberg
TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Beginn der Rückrunde

Sa., 26. Jan. 2019, 19:30 Uhr · Schulzentrum
Sportverein Straelen 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 03. Feb. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : HSG Wesel 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 10. Feb. 2019, 16:00 Uhr · Königshof
DJK Adler Königshof 2M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 17. Feb. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Sporthalle Pattberg, Moers
TV Kapellen 1M : TV Geistenbeck 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 24. Feb. 2019, 18:00 Uhr · AEG-Schulzentrum
HSG Venn/Rum/Kaldenh 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 10. Mär. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : TV Vorst 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 16. Mär. 2019, 19:00 Uhr · Ravensstraße
TSV Kaldenkirchen 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 24. Mär. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : Turnerschaft Grefrath 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 30. Mär. 2019, 16:30 Uhr · Waldsporthalle
TV Korschenbroich 2M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 07. Apr. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : HSG RW O TV 1M 0:0 (0:0)

Sa., 13. Apr. 2019, 17:30 Uhr · Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ1)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1M : TV Kapellen 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 28. Apr. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : Tschft. St. Tönis 1M 0:0 (0:0)

So., 05. Mai. 2019, 11:15 Uhr · Henri Guidet-Zentrum,Moers-Kapellen
TV Kapellen 1M : TuS Treudeutsch Lank 1M 0:0 (0:0)